Star Trek (2009)

Science FictionActionAdventure

The fate of the galaxy rests in the hands of bitter rivals. One, James Kirk, is a delinquent, thrill-seeking Iowa farm boy. The other, Spock, a Vulcan, was raised in a logic-based society that rejects all emotion. As fiery instinct clashes with calm reason, their unlikely but powerful partnership is the only thing capable of leading their crew through unimaginable danger, boldly going where no one has gone before. The human adventure has begun again.

Star Trek 123movies
Movie Score: 7.4/10 from 5816 votes
Release Date: 2009-05-06
Status: Released
Run time: 127 min / 2:7
Production Studio : Paramount, Bad Robot, Spyglass Entertainment, MavroCine Pictures GmbH & Co. KG
Production Countries: Germany, United States of America
Loading the player...

Star Trek Casts

Chris Pine
as James T. Kirk
Zachary Quinto
as Spock
Leonard Nimoy
as Spock Prime
Eric Bana
as Nero
Bruce Greenwood
as Christopher Pike
Karl Urban
as Leonard 'Bones' McCoy
Zoe Saldana
as Nyota Uhura
Simon Pegg
as Montgomery Scott
John Cho
as Hikaru Sulu
Anton Yelchin
as Pavel Chekov
Ben Cross
as Sarek
Winona Ryder
as Amanda Grayson
Chris Hemsworth
as George Kirk
Jennifer Morrison
as Winona Kirk
Rachel Nichols
as Galia
Faran Tahir
as Captain Robau
Clifton Collins Jr.
as Ayel
Greg Ellis
as Chief Engineer Olsen
Scottie Thompson
as Nero's Wife
Paul McGillion
as Barracks Officer
Lucia Rijker
as Romulan Communications Officer
Jimmy Bennett
as Young James T. Kirk
Greg Grunberg
as Stepdad (voice)
Lisa Vidal
as Barracks Officer
Jacob Kogan
as Young Spock
Tyler Perry
as Admiral Richard Barnett
Amanda Foreman
as Hannity
Diora Baird
as The Wrong Orion
Sufe Bradshaw
as Cadet Alien
Tony Elias
as Officer Pitts
Sean Gerace
as Tactical Officer
Randy Pausch
as Kelvin Crew Member
Tim Griffin
as Kelvin Engineer
Freda Foh Shen
as Kelvin Helmsman
Kasia Kowalczyk
as Kelvin Alien
Jason Brooks
as Romulan Helmsman
Sonita Henry
as Kelvin Doctor
Kelvin Yu
as Medical Technician
Marta Martin
as Medical Technician
Tavarus Conley
as Kelvin Crew Member
Jeff Castle
as Kelvin Crew Member
Billy Brown
as Med Evac Pilot
Spencer Daniels
as Johnny
Jeremy Fitzgerald
as Iowa Cop
Zoe Chernov
as Vulcan Student
Max Chernov
as Vulcan Student
Lorenzo James Henrie
as Vulcan Bully
Colby Paul
as Vulcan Bully
Cody Klop
as Vulcan Bully
Akiva Goldsman
as Vulcan Council Member
Anna Katarina
as Vulcan Council Member
Douglas Tait
as Long Face Bar Alien
Tony Guma
as Lew the Bartender
Gerald W. Abrams
as Barfly
James McGrath
as Barfly
Jason Matthew Smith
as Burly Cadet
Marcus Young
as Burly Cadet
Bob Clendenin
as Shipyard Worker
Reggie Lee
as Test Administrator
Jeffrey Byron
as Test Administrator
Jonathan Dixon
as Simulator Tactical Officer
Ben Binswagner
as Admiral James Komack
Margot Farley
as College Council Stenographer
Alex Nevil
as Shuttle Officer
Kimberly Arland
as Kimberly Arland
Jeff Chase
as Cadet Alien
Charles Haugk
as Enterprise Crew Member
Nana Hill
as Enterprise Crew Member
Michael Saglimbeni
as Enterprise Crew Member
John Blackman
as Enterprise Crew Member
Jack Millard
as Enterprise Crew Member
Shaela Luter
as Enterprise Crew Member
Sabrina Morris
as Enterprise Crew Member
Michelle Parylak
as Enterprise Crew Member
Oz Perkins
as Enterprise Communiations Officer
Michael Berry Jr.
as Romulan Tactical Officer
Matthew Beisner
as Romulan Crew Member
Neville Page
as Romulan Crew Member
Jesper Inglis
as Romulan Crew Member
Marlene Forte
as Transport Chief
Leonard O. Turner
as Vulcan Elder
Mark Bramhall
as Vulcan Elder
Ronald F. Hoiseck
as Vulcan Elder
Irene Roseen
as Vulcan Elder
Jeff O'Haco
as Vulcan Elder
Deep Roy
as Keenser
Majel Barrett
as Starfleet Computer (voice)
Rico E. Anderson
as Council Member - Captain Kelley Bogel (uncredited)
Richard Arnold
as Romulan Science Tech (uncredited)
Tad Atkinson
as Amphibian Prisoner (uncredited)
Leslie Augustine
as Doctor (uncredited)
Johnny Baca
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Sala Baker
as Drill Tower Romulan (uncredited)
Leo Baligaya
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Corey Becker
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Jessica Boss
as Bridgeport Cadet (uncredited)
Neil S. Bulk
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
James Cawley
as Enterprise Crewmember (uncredited)
Brad Champagne
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Calvin Dean
as Security Officer Daniels (uncredited)
Christopher Doohan
as Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Claire Doré
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
as Klingon Prisoner - Nero's Flashback (uncredited)
Etienne Eckert
as Vulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)
Ken Edling
as Doctor (uncredited)
Aliza Finley
as Hurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)
Ian Fisher
as Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
Mathew Thomas Foss
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Massi Furlan
as Missile Launcher (uncredited)
Victor Garber
as Klingon Interrogator (scenes deleted) (uncredited)
Tommy Germanovich Jr.
as FourSquare (uncredited)
Mary Grace
as Shipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)
Wyatt Gray
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Joshua Greene
as Child Running in Snow (uncredited)
Nancy Guerriero
as Crew Member (uncredited)
Justin Rodgers Hall
as Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
Jeffery Hauser
as Kelvin Crew Member (uncredited)
Brad William Henke
as Uncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)
Elizabeth Ingalls
as Enterprise Nurse (uncredited)
Christopher Karl Johnson
as Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
Jolene Kay
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Sarah Klaren
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Makiko Konishi
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Bryan Lee
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Daniel D. Lee
as Starfleet Commander (uncredited)
Anne Leighton
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Steve Luna
as Lieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)
Aaron Lynch
as Flight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)
Justin Malachi
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Nav Mann
as Romulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)
Paul Marshall
as Bar Patron (uncredited)
Owen Martin
as Alien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)
Taylor McCluskey
as Kelvin Alien (uncredited)
Matthew McGregor
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
as Kelvin Computer (uncredited)
Patrizia Milano
as Councilwoman (uncredited)
Kevin Moser
as Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
Jonathan W.D. Newkerk
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Westley Nguyen
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Jim Nieb
as Sal (uncredited)
Andres Perez-Molina
as Romulan Crew Member (uncredited)
Mark Phelan
as Romulan (uncredited)
Damion Poitier
as Drill Hanson #1 (uncredited)
Rahvaunia
as Academy Teacher (uncredited)
Bertrand Roberson Jr.
as Shuttle Cadet (uncredited)
Deborah Rombaut
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Leonard Jonathan Ruebe
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Ramona Seymour
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
William Morgan Sheppard
as Vulcan Science Minister (uncredited)
Katie Soo
as Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
Ronnie Steadman
as Shuttle Pilot (uncredited)
Joseph Stephens Jr.
as Cadet Officer (uncredited)
Joseph Steven
as Romulan Engineer (uncredited)
T.J. Storm
as Klingon Agitator (uncredited)
Paul Townsend
as Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
Scott Trimble
as Klingon Prison Guard (uncredited)
Errik Tustenuggee
as Federation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)
Ravi Valleti
as Cadet at Trial (uncredited)
Jason Vaughn
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
A.J. Verel
as Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
Brian Waller
as Vulcan Council Member (uncredited)
Steve Wharton
as Star Fleet Cadet (uncredited)
Wil Wheaton
as Romulan (voice) (uncredited)
Brianna Womick
as Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Lynnanne Zager
as Enterprise Computer (voice) (uncredited)
Pavel Lychnikoff
as Romulan Officer
Darlena Tejeiro
as Flight Officer

Star Trek Crew

Directing J.J. Abrams Director
Production J.J. Abrams Producer
Production Bryan Burk Executive Producer
Production Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
Production Alex Kurtzman Executive Producer
Production Roberto Orci Executive Producer
Production Damon Lindelof Producer
Camera Daniel Mindel Director of Photography
Editing Maryann Brandon Editor
Editing Mary Jo Markey Editor
Production April Webster Casting
Production Alyssa Weisberg Casting
Art Scott Chambliss Production Design
Writing Roberto Orci Writer
Writing Alex Kurtzman Writer
Sound Michael Giacchino Original Music Composer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Kaplan Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Mindy Hall Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Art Karen Manthey Set Decoration
Crew Mike Marcuzzi Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Damion Poitier Stunts
Writing Gene Roddenberry Characters
Art Sebastian Milito Construction Coordinator
Crew Sala Baker Stunts
Art Curt Beech Art Direction
Art Dennis Bradford Art Direction
Art Luke Freeborn Art Direction
Art Beat Frutiger Art Direction
Art Gary Kosko Art Direction
Art Keith P. Cunningham Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Painter
Costume & Make-Up Terry Baliel Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Aida Caefer Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Ginger Damon Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Ketty Gonzalez Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Teressa Hill Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jules Holdren Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Colleen LaBaff Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up David Larson Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Maynard Matthews Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Rhonda O'Neal Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jason Green Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nicole DeFrancesco Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lana Heying Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Debra Coleman Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Alling Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tammy Ashmore Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Andy Clement Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up René Dashiell Kerby Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bonita DeHaven Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jed Dornoff Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Marianna Elias Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Earl Ellis Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Greg Funk Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mark Garbarino Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Cynthia Hernandez Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tina Hoffman Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ned Neidhardt Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lygia Orta Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ron Pipes Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Margaret Prentice Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Dave Snyder Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Susan Stepanian Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Felix Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Richard Redlefsen Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up James MacKinnon Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Stephen Bettles Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Brian Sipe Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bob Kretschmer Wigmaker
Costume & Make-Up Erwin H. Kupitz Wigmaker
Art Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator
Art Aaron Haye Assistant Art Director
Art Jim Stubblefield Assistant Property Master
Art Joe Bergman Assistant Property Master
Art Ryan Church Concept Artist
Art James Clyne Concept Artist
Art Ron Mendell Concept Artist
Art Daphne Yap Concept Artist
Art Mauricio Ruiz Concept Artist
Art Fabian Lacey Conceptual Illustrator
Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
Art John Eaves Conceptual Illustrator
Art Tony Wright Construction Buyer
Art Tony Bridgers Construction Foreman
Art Casey Morgan Construction Foreman
Art Geoffrey Mandel Graphic Designer
Art Peter Sattler Graphic Designer
Art Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
Art Russell Bobbitt Property Master
Art Stephen McCumby Property Master
Art Dawn Brown Set Designer
Art Kevin Cross Set Designer
Art Andrea Dopaso Set Designer
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Art Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
Art Harry E. Otto Set Designer
Art Anne Porter Set Designer
Art Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Art Jane Wuu Set Designer
Art William O. Hunter Set Designer
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Bill Marti Assistant Camera
Camera John Rex Woodward Assistant Camera
Camera Steve Wolfe Assistant Camera
Lighting Chris Weigand Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Edward J. Cox Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Troy Webb Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric
Camera Craig Bauer Camera Loader
Camera Michael P. May Camera Operator
Camera Daniel L. Turrett Camera Operator
Camera Andrew Rowlands Camera Operator
Camera Philippe Carr-Forster Camera Operator
Camera Dale Myrand Camera Operator
Camera William D. Barber Camera Operator
Camera Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator
Camera Simon England Camera Production Assistant
Camera Anaïs Ganouna Camera Production Assistant
Camera Paul Samaniego Camera Production Assistant
Lighting Christopher Prampin Chief Lighting Technician
Crew Bruce McCleery Second Unit Cinematographer
Camera Larry Sweet Dolly Grip
Camera Michael Wahl Dolly Grip
Camera Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Lighting Danny Gonzalez Electrician
Lighting Dan Hawking Electrician
Lighting Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
Lighting Duane Katz Electrician
Lighting Douglas Kieffer Electrician
Lighting Damon Liebowitz Electrician
Lighting Joel A. Ruiz Electrician
Lighting William Streit Electrician
Lighting Tim Speed Electrician
Lighting Anthony Gudino Electrician
Lighting Jose Harb Jr. Electrician
Lighting Kyle Kovacs Electrician
Lighting Jonathan M. Wiener Electrician
Camera Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
Camera Scott Garfield Still Photographer
Crew Bryan Fletchall Techno Crane Operator
Crew Brian McPherson Techno Crane Operator
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Camera Mateo Bourdieu First Assistant Camera
Camera John T. Connor First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Serge Nofield First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Brad Peterman First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Wally Sweeterman First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Dan Ming First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Mark Carlile Lighting Technician
Lighting Jimmy Harritos Lighting Technician
Lighting Jesse Mather Lighting Technician
Lighting John Savedra Lighting Technician
Lighting Hootly Weedn Lighting Technician
Lighting Jerry Gregoricka Lighting Technician
Lighting Joey Moran Lighting Technician
Lighting Albert F. Bagley III Rigging Grip
Lighting James C. DeGeeter Rigging Grip
Lighting Ted Eachus Rigging Grip
Lighting Adam W. Erler Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Erler Rigging Grip
Lighting Jaime Heintz Rigging Grip
Lighting Ricky Johnson Rigging Grip
Lighting George Kallimanis Rigging Grip
Lighting Gary Louzon Rigging Grip
Lighting Philip Noble Rigging Grip
Lighting Michael E. Pacheco Rigging Grip
Lighting Nolan Pratt Rigging Grip
Lighting Rick Pratt Rigging Grip
Lighting Don Telles Rigging Grip
Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Crew Michael Buster Dialect Coach
Crew Kathleen S. Dunn Dialect Coach
Crew Jessica Drake Dialect Coach
Crew Alan D. Purwin Pilot
Production Sean Gerace Researcher
Directing Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
Directing Petra Jorgensen Script Supervisor
Directing Vanessa Meier Script Supervisor
Directing Nicole Rubio Script Supervisor
Crew Michael Hird Set Medic
Art Andrew Kramer Title Designer
Editing Kerry Joseph Blackman Assistant Editor
Editing Jim Passon Color Timer
Editing Don Capoferri Color Timer
Editing Greg Curry Colorist
Editing Nick Monton Digital Intermediate
Editing Mike Chiado Digital Intermediate
Editing Erik Rogers Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Julian Smirke First Assistant Editor
Editing Lucyna Wojciechowski First Assistant Editor
Sound Bob Baron ADR Mixer
Sound Robert Deschaine ADR Mixer
Sound Charleen Richards ADR Mixer
Sound Greg Crawford ADR Mixer
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Sound Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Branden Spencer Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator
Sound Patrick Martens Boom Operator
Sound Chris Quilty Boom Operator
Sound Kerry Dean Williams ADR Supervisor
Sound Daniel S. Irwin Dialogue Editor
Sound Laura Harris Atkinson Dialogue Editor
Sound Victor Ray Ennis First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sound Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Sound Thomas W. Small Foley Supervisor
Sound Phillip W. Palmer Production Sound Mixer
Sound Scott Martin Gershin Sound Designer
Sound Geoffrey G. Rubay Sound Designer
Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
Sound Tim Walston Sound Designer
Sound Mark Ormandy Sound Editor
Sound Ben Wilkins Sound Editor
Sound David Barbee Sound Effects Editor
Sound Glenn T. Morgan Sound Effects Editor
Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound Matt Patterson Sound Recordist
Sound Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist
Sound Anna Behlmer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound David Giammarco Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Cory Mandel Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Ben Burtt Special Sound Effects
Sound Alan Rankin Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Paul Luna 3D Artist
Visual Effects Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects C. Michael Easton Animation
Visual Effects Geoff Hemphill Animation
Visual Effects Michael Bomagat Animation
Visual Effects Mike Bomgat Animation
Visual Effects Chris Mitchell Animation
Visual Effects Erik Morgansen Animation
Visual Effects Marla Newall Animation
Visual Effects Rick O'Connor Animation
Visual Effects Steve Rawlins Animation
Visual Effects Greg Towner Animation
Visual Effects Delio Tramontozzi Animation
Visual Effects Chi Chung Tse Animation
Visual Effects Tim Waddy Animation
Visual Effects Andy Wong Animation
Visual Effects Erik Gamache Lead Animator
Crew David August CG Supervisor
Crew Paul George Palop CG Supervisor
Crew Joakim Arnesson CG Supervisor
Crew Tom Fejes CG Supervisor
Crew Hilmar Koch CG Supervisor
Crew Nigel Sumner CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Lou Pecora Compositing Supervisor
Crew Steve Jaworski Compositor
Crew Barry Safley Compositor
Crew Jason Fleming Compositor
Art Warren Fu Concept Artist
Art David Yee Concept Artist
Art Jerome Moo Concept Artist
Art Jorge Almeida Concept Artist
Visual Effects Maurizio Giglioli Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Greg Killmaster Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Steve Sauers Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Brian Paik Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Renita Taylor Creature Technical Director
Crew Darren Poe Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Terry Chostner Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Nowell Valeri Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Michele Moen Matte Painter
Visual Effects Nicholas Markel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects David Dozoretz Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Crew Jay Cooper Sequence Supervisor
Crew Tory Mercer Sequence Supervisor
Crew Richard Bluff Sequence Supervisor
Crew Grady Cofer Sequence Supervisor
Crew Brian Connor Sequence Supervisor
Crew Raul Essig Sequence Supervisor
Crew Conny Fauser Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jeff Grebe Sequence Supervisor
Crew Gerald Gutschmidt Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jen Howard Sequence Supervisor
Crew Polly Ing Sequence Supervisor
Crew Cyrus Jam Sequence Supervisor
Crew Katrin Klaiber Sequence Supervisor
Crew François Lambert Sequence Supervisor
Crew Mark Nettleton Sequence Supervisor
Crew Daniel Pearson Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jason Rosson Sequence Supervisor
Crew Gregory Salter Sequence Supervisor
Crew Damian Steel Sequence Supervisor
Crew Chad Taylor Sequence Supervisor
Crew Todd Vaziri Sequence Supervisor
Crew John Walker Sequence Supervisor
Crew David Weitzberg Sequence Supervisor
Crew Leandro Estebecorena Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Bron Barry Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Stacy Bissell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Thomas Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ruheene Masand Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Joseph Bell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Melanie Cussac Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor
Crew Martin Allan Kloner Visual Effects Editor
Crew Kevin LaNeave Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Eric Withee Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Rachel Galbraith Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Clayton Lyons Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ale Melendez Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Joe Sambora Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Lisa Todd Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Matt McDonald Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel P. Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Bornstein Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Vicky McCann Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Burt Dalton Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Jay Bartus Special Effects Technician
Crew Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Technician
Crew Curtis Decker Special Effects Technician
Crew Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician
Crew Clark James Special Effects Technician
Crew Chris Jones Special Effects Technician
Crew Joe Judd Special Effects Technician
Crew Richard Kennedy Special Effects Technician
Crew David Mesloh Special Effects Technician
Crew Jesse Orozco Special Effects Technician
Crew Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician
Crew Bryan Phillips Special Effects Technician
Crew Walter Polan Special Effects Technician
Crew Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician
Crew Christopher A. Suarez Special Effects Technician
Crew Jonathan Tang Special Effects Technician
Crew Tony Vandenecker Special Effects Technician
Crew Dennis Yeager II Special Effects Technician
Crew Jim Jolly Special Effects Technician
Crew Richard Ratliff Special Effects Technician
Production Gaby Kester Casting
Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Production Simone Chavoor Casting Assistant
Production Bonita Deneen Casting Assistant
Production Carla Lewis Extras Casting
Production Colleen Kenneavy Extras Casting
Production Natasha Delahunt Extras Casting Assistant
Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Melissa Montague Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Ada Akaji Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Leticia Sandoval Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Phyllis Thurber-Moffit Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Stacy Caballero Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Paul Sinnott Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Phillip Boutte Jr. Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Brian Valenzuela Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Carrie Arakaki Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amelia Buhrman Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Carpenter Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Adrienne Greshock Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bega Metzner Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Brenda M. Ware Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bernadene Morgan Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Hilary Niederer Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Leslie Sungail Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Steve Constancio Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Myron Baker Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sue Crosby Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lisa A. Doyle Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Mustapha Mimis Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Andrew Nelson Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Shelli Nishino Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up David Perrone Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Gilbert Zamorano Set Costumer
Directing Tommy Gormley First Assistant Director
Directing Danny Green First Assistant Director
Directing Hal Olofsson First Assistant Director
Production Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor
Visual Effects Neville Page Creature Design