Deadpool 2 123movies
7.5

Deadpool 2 (2018)

ActionComedyAdventure

Wisecracking mercenary Deadpool battles the evil and powerful Cable and other bad guys to save a boy's life.

Play Free Online Games
Deadpool 2 123movies
Movie Score: 7.5/10 from 13802 votes
Release Date: 2018-05-10
Status: Released
Run time: 119 min / 1:59
Production Studio : Marvel Entertainment, 20th Century Fox, Maximum Effort, TSG Entertainment, Genre Films
Production Countries: Canada, United States of America
Loading the player...

Deadpool 2 Casts

Ryan Reynolds
as Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice) / Himself
Josh Brolin
as Nathan Summers / Cable
Morena Baccarin
as Vanessa Carlysle
Julian Dennison
as Russell Collins / Firefist
Zazie Beetz
as Neena Thurman / Domino
T. J. Miller
as Jack Hammer / Weasel
Leslie Uggams
as Blind Al
Karan Soni
as Dopinder
Brianna Hildebrand
as Ellie Phimister / Negasonic Teenage Warhead
Jack Kesy
as Black Tom Cassidy
Eddie Marsan
as Headmaster
Shiori Kutsuna
as Yukio / Pinkie Pie
Stefan Kapičić
as Piotr Rasputin / Colossus (voice)
Randal Reeder
as Buck
Nikolai Witschl
as Head Orderly Frye
Thayr Harris
as Sergei Valishnikov
Rob Delaney
as Peter
Lewis Tan
as Gaveedra-Seven / Shatterstar
Bill Skarsgård
as Axel Cluney / Zeitgeist
Terry Crews
as Jesse Aaronson / Bedlam
Brad Pitt
as Telford Porter / Vanisher
Paul Wu
as Hong Kong Boss
Robert Maillet
as Sluggo
Alan Tudyk
as Luke, Redneck #1
Matt Damon
as Redneck #2
Michasha Armstrong
as SWAT Captain (School)
Joe Doserro
as Bus Driver
Hayley Sales
as Cable's Wife
Islie Hirvonen
as Hope, Cable's Daughter
Jagua Arneja
as Tree Trimmer #1
Gerry South
as Tree Trimmer #2
Mike Dopud
as Prison Guard
Luke Roessler
as Cereal Kid
Andy Canete
as Neighbour #1
Tanis Dolman
as Neighbour #2
Eleanor Walker
as Neighbour #3
Hunter Dillon
as Branding Boy
Sala Baker
as Older Russell Collins / Firefist
Sonia Sunger
as News Reporter (Irene)
Paul Wernick
as News Cameraman
Rhett Reese
as News Helicopter Pilot
Abiola Uthman
as Chinook Pilot
Tony Bailey
as Black Tom Gang Member
David Cook
as Priest
Alex Kliner
as Park Bench Couple
Elaine Kliner
as Park Bench Couple
David Leitch
as Ground Church Mutant
Alicia Morton
as Vocalist on 'Tomorrow' (singing voice)
Fred Savage
as Fred Savage
Valencia Budijanto
as Zoo Kid (uncredited)
Lisa Bunting
as Child Protection Worker (uncredited)
Miles Ellis
as Waving Prisoner (uncredited)
Sean Gislingham
as Sammy (uncredited)
Lars Grant
as Prison Guard 96S (uncredited)
Sam Hargrave
as DMC Guard (uncredited)
Nicholas Hoult
as Beast (uncredited)
Simon MacIntyre
as Business Passerby (uncredited)
James McAvoy
as Charles Xavier (uncredited)
Evan Peters
as Quicksilver (uncredited)
Tye Sheridan
as Cyclops (uncredited)
Alexandra Shipp
as Storm (uncredited)
Kodi Smit-McPhee
as Nightcrawler (uncredited)
Andréa Vawda
as News Anchor (uncredited)
Scott Vickaryous
as Thug (uncredited)
Dan Zachary
as Mutant Prisoner (uncredited)
Hugh Jackman
as Wolverine / Logan (archive footage)

Deadpool 2 Crew

Editing Michael McCusker Editor
Crew Sala Baker Stunts
Production Mary Vernieu Casting
Editing Matt Absher First Assistant Editor
Editing Craig Alpert Editor
Production Lauren Shuler Donner Producer
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Writing Rhett Reese Screenplay
Production Rhett Reese Executive Producer
Directing David Leitch Director
Production Simon Kinberg Producer
Camera Jonathan Sela Director of Photography
Camera Patrick Loungway Second Unit Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Key Makeup Artist
Sound Tyler Bates Original Music Composer
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Supervisor
Sound Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Writing Ryan Reynolds Screenplay
Production Ryan Reynolds Producer
Art Sandy Walker Set Decoration
Directing Jonathan Eusebio Second Unit Director
Sound David Betancourt ADR Mixer
Sound Smokey Cloud First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Chuck Michael Sound Designer
Camera Mitch Bax Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Justin Bergler First Assistant Camera
Writing Doug Lefler Head of Story
Costume & Make-Up Geoff Redknap Special Effects Makeup Artist
Crew Ric Walkington Armorer
Art Dan Hermansen Supervising Art Director
Crew Jayson Dumenigo Stunt Coordinator
Production Jonathon Komack Martin Executive Producer
Editing Dirk Westervelt Editor
Costume & Make-Up Gwendolyn Stukely Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
Writing Paul Wernick Screenplay
Production Paul Wernick Executive Producer
Crew Lateef Crowder Stunts
Editing Rob Grant Assistant Editor
Crew Scott J. Ateah Stunt Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Rebeccah Delchambre Special Effects Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Tiago Santos Compositing Lead
Crew Roel Failma Stunts
Camera Virgile Dean Grip
Writing Rob Liefeld Characters
Art David Scheunemann Production Design
Production Corinne Clark Casting
Production Ethan Smith Executive Producer
Editing Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir Editor
Crew Jimmy Chhiu Stunts
Production Kelly McCormick Executive Producer
Crew Benjamín Magaña CG Supervisor
Art Ester Bovard Set Decoration Buyer
Production Jennifer Page Casting
Directing Paul Barry First Assistant Director
Art Wolfgang Metschan Concept Artist
Crew Amy Johnston Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Mike Fields Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Artist
Writing Fabian Nicieza Characters
Crew Wayne Dalglish Stunt Coordinator
Sound Mark Noda Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Nicola Ryall Set Costumer
Production Aditya Sood Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Beverlee June Fix Assistant Costume Designer
Art Glenn Woodruff Construction Coordinator
Art Dan Sissons Property Master
Sound Paul Timothy Carden ADR Supervisor
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Art Aaron McBride Concept Artist
Directing Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director
Sound Sean Massey Dialogue Editor
Sound Sean Massey Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Sound Ted Caplan Music Editor
Art Eduardo Pena Concept Artist
Art Kris Bergthorson Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn Bentley Set Costumer
Sound Ronald Eng Dialogue Editor
Costume & Make-Up Janice MacIsaac Costume Supervisor
Art Peter Ochotta Art Direction
Lighting Drew Davidson Gaffer
Production Ann Goobie Location Manager
Sound Jon Vogl ADR Mixer
Camera Joseph Lederer Still Photographer
Camera Ian Seabrook Underwater Director of Photography
Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Art David R. Murray Construction Foreman
Camera Lucas Bielan Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Harlow MacFarlane Special Effects Makeup Artist
Crew Lorraine Jamison Unit Publicist
Visual Effects Dhuha Isa VFX Editor
Crew Paul Becker Choreographer
Art Jason Claridge Painter
Sound Gina Mueller ADR Supervisor
Art William Groebe Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Rusty Ippolito VFX Artist
Camera Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician
Visual Effects Nadav Ehrlich Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Tyler Ruocco First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Jerad Marantz Costume Illustrator
Visual Effects Chris Anderson Visual Effects Producer
Crew Sean Schur Digital Effects Supervisor
Sound Martyn Zub Sound Designer
Sound Martyn Zub Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Monica Huppert Makeup Department Head
Crew Philip J Silvera Stunt Coordinator
Art Todd Harris Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
Sound John Houlihan Music Supervisor
Visual Effects Matthew Hackett Senior Animator
Art Roger Fires Art Direction
Visual Effects Martin Wiseman Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Anne Carroll Hair Department Head
Camera Björn Hermannes Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Leslie Chung Compositing Supervisor
Production Ko Iwagami Casting Consultant
Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
Sound John Morris Foley Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Glass Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Skip Kimball Digital Intermediate Colorist
Camera Jimmy E. Jensen First Assistant "A" Camera
Sound Mark Pappas Foley Editor
Lighting Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer
Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
Crew Rob Fournier Armorer
Lighting Rod Haney Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Monique McRae Assistant Costume Designer
Crew Jeremy Muir Armorer
Sound Donald D. Brown Boom Operator
Camera David Dolsen Still Photographer
Visual Effects Thomas Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Producer
Lighting Clyde Harrelson Lighting Technician
Editing Jim Carretta First Assistant Editor
Camera Sasha Proctor Camera Operator
Lighting Herb DeWaal Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Sammy Shikaze Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Andrea Brown Extras Casting
Visual Effects Adam Pere Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Andy Clement Makeup Designer
Production Marisol Roncali Casting
Visual Effects Gong Myung Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Uzair Merchant Art Department Assistant
Production Natalie Sutcliffe Extras Casting Assistant
Production Riva Cahn Thompson Casting Associate
Camera Aaron Haesler First Assistant "A" Camera
Art Marcus Endean Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Holland Miller Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lighting Yves Bernadet Gaffer
Art Kelton Cram Concept Artist
Crew Thekla Hutyra Stunts
Crew Micah Karns Stunts
Crew Eric Linden Stunts
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Production Vickie M. Hsieh Production Supervisor
Art Jeremy Simser Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Howard Lau Tattoo Designer
Visual Effects Mike Vézina Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Arwen Munro Visual Effects Production Manager
Camera Tommy Douglas Camera Operator
Crew Bryce Branagan Stunts
Crew Steven John Brown Stunts
Crew Tim Garris Stunts
Lighting Scott Kozak Rigging Grip
Camera Colin Robson Grip
Production Yumi Takada Casting Consultant
Sound Scott Jason Farr Sound Mixer
Crew Ivan Andres Guerrero CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Barnes Wheeler VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Manmath Matondkar Modeling
Lighting Matt Bonin Rigging Grip
Sound Aidan Dykes ADR Recordist
Editing Daniel M. Nussbaum First Assistant Editor
Camera Darin Wong Dolly Grip
Art Darian Deering Set Dresser
Directing Ana Oparnica Sebal Script Supervisor
Crew Jackson Spidell Stunt Double
Visual Effects Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Anton Agerbo Visual Effects Producer
Camera Borislav Penchev Second Assistant Camera
Directing Regan Kosior Third Assistant Director
Directing Scott Kukurudz Second Assistant Director
Sound Jerrell Suelto ADR Mixer
Art Marc Bitz Concept Artist
Directing Amanda Petura Third Assistant Director
Art Niki Charalambopoulos Painter
Camera Nicholas Dent Dolly Grip
Costume & Make-Up Lana S. Krause Costume Coordinator
Crew Ben Cowell-Thomas Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jordan Cario Visual Effects Technical Director
Costume & Make-Up Darah Wyant First Assistant Makeup Artist
Directing Matthew D. Smith Second Assistant Director
Art Heather Murray Props
Art Houman Eshraghi Set Designer
Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Paul Jenkinson Lead Set Dresser
Sound Allen Yang Boom Operator
Visual Effects Steve Yamamoto Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Camera Mark Hyde Key Grip
Art Clayton Flagg Assistant Property Master
Costume & Make-Up Felix Fox Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lighting Rob Brady Lighting Technician
Camera Kevin Black Key Grip
Camera Scott Antifave First Assistant Camera
Art Andrew Garcia-Price Storyboard Artist
Editing John St. Laurent Colorist
Crew Chris McLaughlin Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Thomas Dotheij Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Eric Guaglione Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Hakyung Chang Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kelly McCarthy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Eric Moliner Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Amir Manavi Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Dan Breckwoldt Compositing Supervisor
Production Raylin Sabo Casting Associate
Visual Effects Shajo John Senior Animator
Visual Effects Emily C. Moye Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jonathan D. Martin VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sean Konrad Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nelson Dsouza Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sean Dsouza VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Yogesh Bhavsar Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Kotamraju Karthik Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Peter Rzazewski Set Designer
Art Beatrix Schalk Set Designer
Art Jennifer Yee Set Designer
Art Katharina Brand Set Dresser
Art Kevin Kasper Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Lilia Afsahi First Assistant Hairstylist
Sound Allister Mann Boom Operator
Camera Brad McGregor Camera Operator
Camera Patrick Weir Drone Pilot
Lighting Christopher Hingston Lighting Technician
Lighting Jason Tidsbury Lighting Technician
Lighting Andrew Wunder Lighting Technician
Lighting T. Michael Morris Lighting Technician
Lighting Tess Bukowsky Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Avijit Das Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Mischa Kolbe Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Fazil Ahmed Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Sianoosh Nasiriziba Lead Animator
Visual Effects Andrew Park Lead Animator
Visual Effects Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects K.G. Ginu Modeling
Visual Effects James Galen Clark Modeling
Crew Daniel Kwon Motion Capture Artist
Visual Effects C. Michael Neely Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Nick Ghizas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nick Ghizas Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Rasghania Bharat Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Connor Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Brazelton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
Costume & Make-Up Cat Mudryk Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Farrahlyn Owen Set Costumer
Lighting Maria Aceves Varela Lighting Technician
Crew Natasha Denis Stunts
Art Daniel Columbie Prop Designer
Art Jerry Staar Property Master
Visual Effects Rachel Hannah Cohen Visual Effects Production Manager
Editing Sam Gilling Colorist
Visual Effects Morgan Lang Matte Painter
Visual Effects Anne-Marie Ouellet Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Drew Krassowski Orchestrator
Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Art Eliza Hooker Set Decoration Buyer
Lighting William Cash Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
Costume & Make-Up Richard Kohlen Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Akihito Ikeda Key Makeup Artist
Art Katharina Nimmervoll Art Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Nilesh Pobatti Modeling
Visual Effects Bastien Rivas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Subhash Dalke VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Laura Macfadyen Matte Painter
Visual Effects Andrew Van Midde Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Sanford Worth Props
Crew Joe Doserro Stunt Driver
Camera Ryan McGregor Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Marco Correia Grip
Camera Cary Cooper Libra Head Technician
Camera Spencer Ennis Second Assistant "A" Camera
Editing Cole Doran Editorial Production Assistant
Sound Jack Cucci Foley Mixer
Art Ray Lai Conceptual Illustrator
Visual Effects Andrew Brooks Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Monifa Andrew Visual Effects Production Manager
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Sven Granlund Assistant Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Hideki Okano CG Artist
Editing Nathan Hurlburt Online Editor
Visual Effects Irshad Patel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jean Bennamias VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alex Poei Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Romain Rico Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Melvin Polayah VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ryan Leonard Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Helga Victoria VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Simon J. Taua'i Rotoscoping Artist
Costume & Make-Up Katie Goett Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bronwyne Sloley Special Effects Makeup Artist
Art Stian Dahlslett Concept Artist
Crew Joel Hansen Carpenter
Art Benjamin Last Concept Artist
Visual Effects Matt Blouin VFX Editor
Crew Joi Harris In Memory Of
Crew Joi Harris Stunt Double
Camera Leon Serginson Best Boy Grip
Art Natalie Michalchyshyn Construction Buyer
Directing Brad Medhurst Second Assistant Director
Production Prashant Sharan Production Manager
Directing Jayson Merrill Second Unit First Assistant Director
Art Fred Palacio Concept Artist
Camera Jared Nickel Camera Trainee
Camera Lawrence Ogden Grip
Visual Effects Tim Palgut VFX Lighting Artist
Lighting Todd Martin Lighting Technician
Editing Tashi Trieu Digital Intermediate Editor
Camera Joshua Kjorven First Assistant "B" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Marie Clancy First Assistant Hairstylist
Art Marcos Weiss Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lynnea Board First Assistant Hairstylist
Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
Art Amber Boorman Set Decoration Buyer
Directing Robert S. Weber Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Matthew Dravitzki Visual Effects Producer
Camera Adrian Wilcocks Grip
Camera Mighty Dan Robinson Second Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Gregory Chalenko Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Zach Groves Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tabitha Woodman Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Kurt Swanson Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Bart Mueller Costume Design
Visual Effects Goran Ognjanovic Senior Animator
Visual Effects Julia Llanos Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Davina Faye First Assistant Makeup Artist
Camera Amie Gibbins Second Assistant "A" Camera
Visual Effects Mohamed Aït Ouyahia Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Joe Ross Utility Stunts
Visual Effects Paul Wojdylo VFX Lighting Artist
Art Sasha Odesse Graphic Designer
Lighting Alex Reno Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Jatin Bhavsar Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Brock Shekelton VFX Editor
Visual Effects Gaeun Lee VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Bryant Mudd Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crew Becky Ferguson Stunts
Visual Effects Yuliia Kondratova CG Artist
Art Christopher Brändström Concept Artist
Sound Ian Tarasoff Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Pepe Mora Key Makeup Artist
Camera Tatiana Hopcraft Camera Trainee
Visual Effects Daniel St-Amant Matte Painter
Editing A.R. Björklund Editorial Production Assistant
Visual Effects David Ertsinian VFX Artist
Visual Effects Florian Schroeder Compositing Supervisor
Camera Obedi Daniel Assistant Camera
Camera Denis Marcotte Grip
Lighting Chris Unsworth Lighting Technician
Lighting Andrew Kearney Rigging Grip
Art Fiorino Corsi Props
Costume & Make-Up Cayley Giene Special Effects Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Shivesh Gehlot Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephen James Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Kristin Pratt Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Victor Norberg Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Kunal Chindarkar Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Marcello P. Carvalho VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jose L. De Juan VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jamshid Sadat VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Khushroo Surveyor VFX Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Menard Jordane Modeling
Visual Effects Sagar Khorasia Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ratnesh Patel Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Sebinsaji Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ashutosh Surawshi Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jesse Forsey Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Nikki Snider VFX Artist
Visual Effects Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma VFX Artist
Visual Effects Yogendra Bundela VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pharoah Barrett VFX Artist
Visual Effects Prerana Jaiswal VFX Artist
Visual Effects Bradley D. Jordan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tesa Kubicek Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Murali Krishna Chintapalli Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Harsh Mistry Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Kayla Meadows Art Department Assistant
Art Aaron Alexander Assistant Property Master
Art Christopher Lee Zammit Concept Artist
Art Jadrien Cousens Conceptual Design
Art Chad Calder Construction Foreman
Art Melina Humphries Graphic Designer
Art Jake Warren Props
Art Jennifer Abrams Set Decoration Buyer
Art Jocelyne Lous Set Decoration Buyer
Art Sophie Graham Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Cristian Arizaga Set Designer
Art Robert Murphy Set Dresser
Camera Simon Jori Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Geoff Knight Electrician
Camera Keyon Slowly Grip
Camera Sam Stoessiger Grip
Lighting Phillip Chadwick Lighting Technician
Lighting Cat Kitellis Lighting Technician
Lighting Brian Bjerkness Rigging Grip
Lighting Ken Gurney Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Misewich Rigging Grip
Lighting Daniel Pierce Rigging Grip
Camera Frankie Sharpe Second Assistant Camera
Editing Adam Michna Assistant Editor
Editing Chris Van Duyn Dailies Operator
Production Rebecca Davidson Casting Assistant
Production Lory Shaye Casting Assistant
Production Bret Jolliffe Location Production Assistant
Production Geshe Mancini Location Production Assistant
Production Boris Detvaj Location Production Assistant